• +54 381 401-6267
  • 2500tafi@2500tafi.com.ar
2500 Tafí, Rally Maraton MTB

11ª Edición del 2500 Tafí

Rally Maraton MTB

Álbum de fotos: FaceBook
Fecha: 13/Octubre/2019

PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Cadetes
1 819 JUAREZ,FACUNDO
03:59:47
2 6 HEREDIA,MARTIN
04:25:42
3 583 BARATELLI,TOMAS
04:13:01
4 1 ROCHA JULIO
04:35:43
5 338 PEDRAZA,AXEL
05:10:04
6 296 NACUSSE,FEDERICO TUCUMAN 05:29:33





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
damas,Elite
1 593 AVILA,FLORENCIA
03:36:03
2 323 SILMAN,ALDANA TUCUMAN 04:10:53
3 222 CASANOVA,VANESSA TUCUMAN 05:12:34





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
damas,Master A1
2 298 OLEA,ANA MARIA TUCUMAN 04:47:39
3 225 MANSILLA,MARIA GIMENA TUCUMAN 05:06:37
4 300 SIDAN,MARIA CECILIA TUCUMAN 05:33:10





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
damas,Master A2
1 341 FILGUEIRA,MARIA EMILIA
03:55:53

324 VARELA,MARIA SOLEDAD
04:17:29
2 291 ALDANA,JOSEFINA TUCUMAN 05:18:18
3 229 MARZIONI,FERNANDA TUCUMAN 05:10:00
4 685 PERDIGUERO,RITA
05:14:39
5 228 AGUILAR,DEBORAH
05:18:42
6 226 SAYAUD,LUCRECIA
05:20:59





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
damas,Master B1
1 414 RODRIGUEZ MAX,MARIANA TUCUMAN 03:54:44
2 237 RUIZ,ERICA LORENA Tucumán 05:03:55
3 234 ORTIZ,MARIA EVANGELINA JUJUY 05:10:13
4 232 ALVAREZ,MERCEDES ANDREA TUCUMAN 05:29:45





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
damas,Master B2
1 325 PONCE DE LEON,VERONICA TUCUMAN 04:52:58
2 243 ORTIZ,NATALIA JUJUY 04:53:50
3 240 CUELLO,CAROLINA VERONICA TUCUMAN 06:12:44





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
damas,Master C1
1 316 GONZALEZ,SANDRA TUCUMAN 05:04:28
2 361 FIGUEROA,BELEN Tucumán 05:26:32

246 GOMEZ ROCA,MARIA PAULA TUCUMAN 06:12:41





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
damas,Sub 23
1 1103 BUMBACHER JULIETA
04:20:41





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Elite
1 635 CACERES,LEANDRO CATAMARCA 02:53:43
2 700 CARRIZO,FEDERICO LEONEL CATAMARCA 03:01:39
3 250 MORAIZ,SEBASTIAN
03:21:26
4 25 FORT,DIEGO
03:25:17
5 424 CORDOBA,DIEGO
03:28:24
6 428 JORRATT,SEBASTIAN
03:33:09
7 65 RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS, JOSE TUCUMAN 03:39:56
8 709 DE SAN SEGUNDO,MARTIN SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 03:40:47
9 349 MORENO,ANGEL NELSON TUCUMAN 03:43:59
10 264 GONZALEZ,LUIS
03:47:19
11 262 SALTO,JULIO MANUEL
03:47:29
12 21 BAZAN,CRISTHIAN
03:51:22
13 354 JORRAT MIRANDE,MARIANO TUCUMAN 03:52:51
14 16 LECCESE,PABLO LEANDRO TUCUMAN 04:02:21
15 19 PEREA,FABIAN JUJUY 04:04:56
16 17 LEDESMA ABDALA,IGNACIO SEBASTIAN SANTIAGO-DEL-ESTERO 04:05:59
17 22 ALBORNOZ,FERNANDO TUCUMAN 04:11:26
18 615 JIMENEZ,DARIO
04:13:43
19 15 BURGOS,GABRIEL
04:15:27
20 305 QUINTERO,SANTIAGO TUCUMAN 04:20:37
21 26 SORIA,CRISTIAN NICOLAS Tucumán 05:02:03
22 14 DIAZ, AUGUSTO DANIEL TUCUMAN 05:19:24
23 13 CELIZ,FRANCO ABEL TUCUMAN 05:38:54
24 266 LUNA,PABLO NICOLAS
05:45:34





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Juveniles
1 5 SACCHETTI,JOSE MANUEL catamarca 03:10:02
2 8 IÑIGO,NICOLAS
03:17:37
3 730 CARRASCOSA,FACUNDO
03:30:16
4 109 MANSILLA,ESTEBAN FRANCISCO
03:35:45
5 41 ALI,JORGE
04:00:22
6 438 GOSNE,JOSE GABRIEL
04:06:03
7 297 LEIVA,JUAN CRUZ CATAMARCA 04:08:07
9 3 ROBLEDO BARNI,LUIS ESTEBAN TUCUMAN 04:27:54





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Master A1
1 48 BRAVO,JUAN
03:05:06
2 712 DEFFIS,LUCAS
03:09:50
3 55 CARAM,GONZALO TUCUMAN 03:10:45
4 406 MEDINA,ROQUE
03:10:48
5 307 RIVERO,MIGUEL
03:13:40
6 419 MORENO,GONZALO JAVIER TUCUMAN 03:27:11
7 407 VIDAL,GABRIEL
03:28:12
8 251 ROCCHIO,BRUNO TUCUMAN 03:30:23
9 400 OVIEDO,VICTOR
03:31:25
10 357 VALDEZ,MARCELO
03:33:06
11 62 CRUZ,CESAR
03:33:33
12 417 BIZONE,LUIS
03:34:16
13 65 RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS,DARIO
03:34:43
14 67 MENDEZ,ORLANDO DANIEL TUCUMAN 03:36:35
15 42 HERO,SERGIO AGUSTÍN TUCUMAN 03:37:48
16 362 FUENTES,DANIEL EDUARDO TUCUMAN 03:42:57
17 43 MASCLEF,PABLO TUCUMAN 03:46:02
18 687 CARRIZO,EMANUEL
03:47:26
19 97 CRUZ,WALTER
03:49:32
20 429 BURGOS,MARCOS
03:52:49
23 39 LAZARTE,HUGO RODRIGO TUCUMAN 03:59:33
24 45 OVEJERO,CLAUDIO SEBASTIAN
03:59:39
25 56 PERALTA,SIMON SANTIAGO-DEL-ESTERO 04:06:51
26 333 GREZZANA,LUCIANO
04:06:55
27 49 VARELA BAINO, CESAR
04:07:01
28 270 MEDINA,JIMENEZ JOSE IGNACIO tucuman 04:09:56
29 319 KASIAÑUK,IVAN TUCUMAN 04:10:56
30 59 CERVETTI,HERNAN TUCUMAN 04:13:51
31 284 ROMANO,DARIO PAULO TUCUMAN 04:20:03
32 60 FENOGLIO,GABRIEL
04:21:25
33 310 SUBELSA,WALTER
04:21:28
34 33 PALAVECINO,WALTER FERNANDO TUCUMAN 04:21:58
35 30 MOLAIES,JUAN Tucumán 04:23:16
36 691 FANARI,GENARO
04:24:17
37 36 PEREA,GERMAN ADOLFO JUJUY 04:27:25
38 715 HERRERA,WALTER
04:39:30
39 64 ROCHA, JULIO
04:42:51
40 34 ROCHA,LEANDRO TUCUMAN 04:46:24
41 682 RODRIGUEZ,JUAN MAXIMILIANO TUCUMAN 04:58:54
42 40 YBARRA,LUIS Tucumán 05:00:40
43 275 ARAOZ,CARLOS
05:07:58
44 256 NAVARRO,GASTON
05:09:26
45 31 MILAN,FERNANDO CORRIENTES 05:13:23
46 285 NAVARRO, CRISTIAN TUCUMAN 05:18:04
47 37 VILLA,LUIS ANTONIO
05:20:11
48 57 REVERSO,SEBASTIAN
05:20:15
49 63 MARTINEZ JOSE,CARLOS
05:21:38
50 277 PEREZ,JOSE IGNACIO TUCUMAN 05:24:00
51 50 HEREDIA,JOSÉ ROBERTO TUCUMAN 05:27:53
52 44 VALDEZ,DAMIAN TUCUMAN 05:32:07
53 47 CANO,CARLOS ROBERTO Tucumán 06:09:54





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Master A2
1 408 NARGODILLO,FEDERICO
02:59:02
2 541 ZELAYA,PABLO TUCUMAN 03:05:03
3 714 IGNACIO,DEFFIS Santiago Del Estero 03:24:50
4 352 LEAL,MARIO ALBERTO
03:28:16
5 306 VERA,JOSE
03:28:34
6 698 VAZQUEZ,FERNANDO
03:29:38
7 95 IBANEZ OPPE,ALVARO AGUSTIN TUCUMAN 03:33:59
8 83 TRAPANI,GABRIEL
03:34:18
9 104 VILLALBA,FEDERICO
03:43:44
10 288 LOBO,JUAN MANUEL
03:49:59
11 79 GIMENEZ,GONZALO MATIAS
04:02:15
12 350 ALBORNOZ,JUAN
04:06:53
13 73 ENCINA,WALTER HORACIO CORRIENTES 04:08:51
14 99 PEREA,ANDRES JUJUY 04:10:54
15 90 GUILLEN,ANIBAL
04:11:14
16 85 NAZUR,JUAN ANTONIO TUCUMAN 04:12:37
17 438 GOSNE,JOSE GABRIEL
04:13:03
18 74 DELGADO,DIEGO TUCUMAN 04:19:41
19 82 RUIZ,SALVADOR TUCUMAN 04:19:44
20 88 ESPECHE,JOSE MARIA TUCUMAN 04:19:46
21 100 BENLLIURE,JOSE FIDEL TUCUMAN 04:20:00
22 77 MONJE,PABLO
04:20:16
23 106 BIANCHI,BRUNO
04:20:20
24 710 LEDESMA,EDUARDO
04:20:23
25 75 PALOMARES VEGA,CESAR DANIEL TUCUMAN 04:23:09
26 697 GARCIA,DELEVAUX
04:23:12
27 418 ASISNATO,JUAN
04:25:32
28 72 SOTELO,PABLO GERARDO TUCUMAN 04:27:23
29 105 SACCHETTI,JUAN catamarca 04:27:24
30 125 MADARIAGA,FRANCO
04:29:01
31 318 APARICIO,JUAN MARTIN
04:32:22
32 353 SOSA,MIGUEL Tucumán 04:42:15
33 71 FAOTO,HECTOR TUCUMAN 04:42:47
34 96 GALVAN,JUAN JOSE
04:43:12
35 427 PEREZ,GUSTAVO
04:58:33
36 91 SALAZAR,MARIO ALBERTO TUCUMAN 04:58:56
37 80 ALAGASTIN,RAUL ALEJANDRO TUCUMAN 05:07:26
38 301 OSCAR,ALFREDO
05:26:33
39 321 LEONE,GABRIEL ALFREDO TUCUMAN 05:32:13
40 98 SOSA MARTOS,ALBERTO
05:33:43
41 70 DENEGRI,MARIO CORRIENTES 05:45:22
42 92 CANO,JORGE EDUARDO TUCUMAN 06:04:57





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Master B1
1 347 SUAREZ,JOSE MARIA Tucumán 03:08:38
2 140 TAUBER,JORGE
03:10:46
3 147 LOPEZ,ELVIO
03:22:37
4 426 SEGURA,ALEJANDRO RAUL
03:28:14
5 594 NANNI,MAXIMILIANO
03:34:45
6 146 CONORT,AGUSTIN
03:34:46
7 597 PALMA,ALEJANDRO
03:35:02
8 136 MOYANOFABIAN
03:35:02
9 252 ROCCHIO,FRANCISCO TUCUMAN 03:38:11
10 276 GENTILE,FEDERICO TUCUMAN 03:39:59
11 120 MENDOZA,JAVIER ALBERTO CATAMARCA 03:40:52
12 603 BANDEO, MAURO
03:41:35
13 829 FRANCO,JUAN
03:47:28
14 322 YASKIEVICZ,EMILIO
03:52:58
15 129 CORREA,JOSE TUCUMAN 04:05:32
16 122 SARAVIA TAMAYO,SANTIAGO SALTA 04:07:30
17 113 LIONTI,CARLOS Tucumán 04:09:54
18 401 GALVAN,FERNANDO
04:10:59
19 708 RIVADEO,MAURICIO TUCUMAN 04:11:01
20 126 BOGLIONE,DIEGO SANTIAGO-DEL-ESTERO 04:11:08
21 116 CASTANO,LASTENIO SANTIAGO-DEL-ESTERO 04:11:29
22 312 CATA,DANIEL
04:15:31
23 272 LOBO PEÑA,LUIS ALBERTO
04:16:18
24 286 MORALEZ,JORGE
04:20:35
25 139 ROMERO,JUAN JOSE
04:21:56
26 128 SUAREZ,LUIS ÁNGEL TUCUMAN 04:24:42
27 290 LOPEZ,GUILLERMO TUCUMAN 04:27:37
28 131 RUIZ,WALTER DANIEL TUCUMAN 04:29:47
29 278 GONZALEZ,MARCELO
04:31:40
30 281 LOPEZ, MARTIN
4:32:40
31 38 GRAMAJO,GERMAN
4:37:03
32 123 LAGO GONZALEZ,MARCOS ANTONIO TUCUMAN 04:41:49
33 641 FIGUEROA,PABLO
04:45:49
34 112 BO,GUILLERMO TUCUMAN 04:46:26
35 139 ROMERO,JUAN JOSE Tucumán 04:52:02
36 317 YACUZZI,JORGE
04:53:14
37 308 BASQUEZ,ANGEL
04:54:16
38 115 TERRASA,MIGUEL EDUARDO CORRIENTES 05:07:35
39 269 BUSTOS,HUMBERTO Tucumán 05:13:21
40 118 MENDOZA,PABLO HUMBERTO TUCUMAN 05:15:52
41 134 ROMERO,MANUEL ALEJANDRO TUCUMAN 05:15:57
42 130 AYALA,JORGE REINALDO TUCUMAN 05:19:28
43 127 JABIF,JOAQUIN TUCUMAN 05:20:05
44 280 CARO,RAMON MARCELO
05:20:08
45 141 MANGARELLA,CLAUDIO GUSTAVO TUCUMAN 05:20:13
46 121 DECIMA,DANIEL HUMBERTO
05:26:28
47 142 TREJO,FABIAN
05:26:30
48 114 LUCERO DE LA ROSA,ADRIAN TOMAS TUCUMAN 05:28:34





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Master B2
1 255 RETONDO,SANTIAGO TUCUMAN 03:39:33
2 421 VALENZUELA,JUAN HERNESTO
03:23:13
3 314 ALBORNOZ,JUAN PABLO
03:38:17
4
CALLIERA,ADRIAN TUCUMAN 03:40:57
5 328 MORALES,GABRIEL TUCUMAN 03:41:25
6 258 GUZMAN,JAVIER ANDRES Tucumán 03:52:55
7 351 NALDA,ALFREDO
04:04:11
8 149 DIAZ,JUAN MARCOS Tucumán 04:04:54
9 253 ROCCHIO,JUAN JOSE TUCUMAN 04:08:35
11 150 ALAMO,PABLO ANTONIO TUCUMAN 04:08:39
12 355 TORRES MACIEL,ALEJANDRO TUCUMAN 04:23:14
13 732 GALVEZ,LUIS
04:24:20
14 404 LENCINA,MANUEL
04:27:12
15 173 PALMA,RICARDO TUCUMAN 04:32:45
16 335 GUZMAN,CONRADO Tucumán 04:38:29
17 599 DUMEYNIEU,CARLOS
04:43:10
18 152 BELTRAN,VICTOR CORRIENTES 04:43:50
19 157 AGUIRRE,ARIEL Tucumán 04:46:31
20 167 OCON,DANIEL TUCUMAN 04:46:34
21 158 DEL BUONO,MARCELO CORRIENTES 04:53:21
22 415 GARCIA,LUIS
04:54:09
23 274 LAZCANO,JOSE
04:54:19
24 282 AGUIRRE,GERMAN
04:56:47
25 168 QUIROZ,JAVIER CORRIENTES 05:09:16
26 154 RITORTO,PABLO ANTONIO CORRIENTES 05:15:41
27 172 JAIME,SERGIO HERNAN
05:18:06
28 169 CARBELO,FERNANDO
05:18:43
29 151 KARATANASOPULOZ,RICARDO CORRIENTES 05:20:38
30 153 MANFREDI,VITTORIO TUCUMAN 05:24:09
31 163 INFULESKI,EMILIO DARIO CORRIENTES 05:56:41





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Master C1
1 267 FIGUEROA,MIGUEL
03:40:50
2 344 CALABRETTA,MARIO RICARDO TUCUMAN 03:46:54
3 181 ROMAN,MARCO EUDORO TUCUMAN 03:47:42
4 187 ZELARAYAN,JORGE LUIS TUCUMAN 03:48:00
5 293 SOLER,DIEGO TUCUMAN 03:48:22
6 190 DIAZ,PEDRO OSCAR TUCUMAN 04:01:43
7 340 SCHNIDG,JUAN EDUARDO
04:11:21
8 194 PUCHETA,JORGE Tucumán 04:12:14
9 198 CARDOZO,ROBERTO OSCAR CORRIENTES 04:20:18
10 182 ROVALETTI;FEDERICO TUCUMAN 04:30:30
11 178 INGALINA,SERGIO ORESTES TUCUMAN 04:32:59
12 191 AMARILLA,GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES 04:46:21
13 177 ROBLES TERAN,SEVERO Tucumán 04:46:29
14 180 ENRIQUEZ,HECTOR CORRIENTES 04:48:47
15 192 DIEGUEZ,FABIAN
04:48:51
16 271 PAZ,ALEJANDRO
04:54:13
17 197 ORFEO,PABLO TUCUMAN 04:56:50
18 425 BLECKEWED,FEDERICO
05:07:38
19 342 ALCARA,GUSTAVO ALFREDO
05:12:13
20 185 VILLAGRA,JUAN JOSE SANTIAGO-DEL-ESTERO 05:15:46
21 289 LOPEZ VILLANUEVA,JORGE TUCUMAN 05:20:19
22 828 MENDOZA,DANIEL BENITO TUCUMAN 05:24:07
23 188 VIDES,GUSTAVO TUCUMAN 05:28:29
24 195 SORAIRES,EDGAR TUCUMAN 05:38:51
25 176 ROMERO,FELIX ADRIAN TUCUMAN 05:59:23





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Master C2
1 337 PALACIOS,EDUARDO
03:51:25
2 346 MORCOS,DANIEL
04:06:58
3 206 LECCESE,RAUL ALFREDO TUCUMAN 04:13:11
4 209 ACHUCARRO,JUAN OSVALDO CHACO 05:15:45
5 201 BELLONI,JUAN ATILIO tucuman 05:18:08
6 205 RODRIGUEZ,MIGUEL
05:24:04
7 204 MIRANDE,EDUARDO TUCUMAN 05:38:45
8 339 ROMERO,EDUARDO
05:46:16





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Master D1
1 313 DARNAY,JESUS
04:04:24
2 268 BLECKWEDEL,RODOLFO TUCUMAN 04:32:50
3 315 DURAN,JESUS EL LLAMADOR TUCUMAN 04:39:05
4 216 BORMIDA,MARCEL ALBERTO
04:40:12
5 413 CEJAS,OCTAVIO
04:47:47
6 214 VALDEZ,HUGO
04:48:29
7 707 JAUFFROY,ROBERTO TUCUMAN 04:56:41
8 218 URPI,JOSE TUCUMAN 05:20:57
9 416 PERALTA,DANIEL Tucumán 05:39:49





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Master D2
1 412 LOPEZ,RODOLFO
04:48:20
2 211 BERGAGNO,RAUL OSVALDO
05:27:13
3 213 SOSA,,AMERICO JUAN
06:12:48
4 358 NUÑEZ,LUCIANO Tucumán 06:13:06





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Rural Bike CA
1 1003 NAVAS,GABRIEL
02:20:04
2 1249 CARRIZO,NICOLAS
02:20:20
3 1001 GORDILLO,FERNANDO ALEJANDRO CATAMARCA 02:25:06
4 1263 MANZILLA,FRANCISCO
02:25:18
5 1002 NIEVA,MARCELO DANIEL TUCUMAN 02:26:36
6 1185 YUSEF,EXEQUIEL
02:29:28
7 1006 GANDUR,TOMAS TUCUMAN 02:29:45
8 1009 PINTO,MAURICIO ADRIAN TUCUMAN 02:36:05
9 1010 MONASTERIO,FACUNDO
02:37:30
10 1013 MEDINA,ALVARO MATIAS
02:45:56
11 1180 ALCIDE,ESEQUIEL
02:46:01
12 1301 FORTINO,GERONIMO TUCUMAN 02:46:31
13 1015 SOSA,FRANCISCO TUCUMAN 02:48:20
14 1000 MIGUEL,JOAQUIN EMILIANO TUCUMAN 02:58:49
15 1254 SUNDLBAND,CLEMENTE
03:20:07
16 1008 LISKA DIAS,MAURICIO NICOLAS
03:33:53
17 1007 MARTINEZ,PABLO TUCUMAN 03:40:16
18 1216 GUETTE,FELIPE
04:10:25
19 1011 SERRA ELIAS,MIGUEL TUCUMAN 04:29:39





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Rural Bike CB
1 1148 GINI,GASTON JAVIER TUCUMAN 02:14:58
2 1219 JUAN MANUEL,RAMOS TUCUMAN 02:15:04
3 1019 SALAZAR,MARCOS SALTA 02:25:15
4 1048 PEREZ,MATIAS
02:25:56
5 1051 MANSILLA,NERY FRANCISCO
02:27:30
6 1306 MAGNI,GONZALO TUCUMAN 02:28:41
7 1049 PUCHETA,JORGE EMANUEL
02:31:51
8 1166 NIEVA,JUAN SEBASTIAN
02:31:59
9 1052 SAENZ,HECTOR DANIEL
02:32:40
10 1047 RAMOS,MARTIN ALEJANDRO TUCUMAN 02:33:56
11 1320 VIRUEL,GASTON TUCUMAN 02:34:48
12 1016 BUSCETTO,ESTEBAN Tucumán 02:34:56
13 1018 AGUERO HINZ,NICOLAS TUCUMAN 02:34:58
14 1038 PAZ,JOSE EDURADO
02:37:05
15
CABRERA,ADRIÁN TUCUMAN 02:37:14
16 1324 CAROL,PABLO ALEJANDRO TUCUMAN 02:40:24
17 1044 VALERO,RAUL ALEJANDRO TUCUMAN 02:46:20
18 1192 TEMISE,RAUL TUCUMAN 02:46:47
19 1021 CACERES,CARLOS
02:47:54
20 1246 AGUIRRE,SEBASTIAN GUILLERMO
02:48:36
21 1031 ROMERO,ALVARO TUCUMAN 02:50:24
22 1028 GOMEZ,SERGIO ANTONIO TUCUMAN 02:56:26
23 1032 VIDAL,SEBASTIAN TUCUMAN 02:58:22
24 1023 SANZ,MAURO RODRIGO TUCUMAN 03:00:08
25 1187 DIAZ,VÍCTOR TUCUMAN 03:00:36
26 1034 SANCHEZ,BRUNO LEANDRO TUCUMAN 03:02:46
27 1043 HUBER,HERNAN GUSTAVO TUCUMAN 03:03:53
28 1022 CRUZ,JUAN
03:07:36
29 1039 NIEVA,CARLOS FERNANDO TUCUMAN 03:12:38
30 1024 SCUDIERO,PABLO ARIEL TUCUMAN 03:18:06
31 1246 AGUIRRE,SEBASTIAN GUILLERMO TUCUMAN 03:23:01
32 1035 RUIZ,MARTIN OSCAR SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 03:25:37
33 1040 RUIZ,MARCIO ANDRE SANTIAGO-DEL-ESTERO 03:25:43
34 1174 ESPECHE,ANGEL TUCUMAN 03:29:32
35 1217 ROMANO,FRANCISCO
03:29:38
36 1029 MENDOZA,ERMUNDO ROQUE
03:31:33
37 1155 PENIDA,ALFREDO TUCUMAN 03:42:24
38 1158 CORBALAN,JUAN
03:42:27
39 1017 LATINA,FEDERICO TUCUMAN 03:55:23
40 1323 ALASCIO,GABRIEL TUCUMAN 05:05:35





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Rural Bike CC
1 1316 RUSSO,FRANCO
02:23:44
2 1319 IBAÑEZ,CARLOS ERNESTO SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 02:25:32
3 1206 RACEDO,FEDERICO Tucumán 02:28:43
4 1081 FERNANDEZ,FERNANDO
02:32:05
5 1220 LAZARTE,HUGO
02:34:13
6 1070 MAX,SEBASTIAN TUCUMAN 02:35:00
7 1193 MARQUEZ,MARTIN
02:37:22
8 1056 PORTA,RICARDO TUCUMAN 02:39:15
9 1203 DI COLANTONIO,SEBASTIAN TUCUMAN 02:45:43
10 1202 BURKE,CESAR CLEMENTE TUCUMAN 02:46:30
11 1195 CORROTO,RODRIGO TUCUMAN 02:47:43
12 1075 PEIRETTI,JOSE SALTA 02:50:31
13 1066 GALLARDO,PABLO JAVIER TUCUMAN 02:50:40
14 1313 PAZ,VICTOR ORLANDO Tucumán 02:51:39
15 1080 PIOSSEK,JOSE
02:52:08
16 1169 MEMBRIBES,OSCAR
02:52:10
17 1076 MEDINA,WALTER SEBASTIÁN TUCUMAN 02:52:12
18 1062 BARROS,JORGE GUSTAVO CATAMARCA 02:54:39
19 1068 RODRIGUEZ,JULIO VICTOR TUCUMAN 02:55:26
20 1168 DARIO,RAQUEL
02:56:22
21 1057 AGUILAR,MARCELO EDUARDO CATAMARCA 03:01:46
22 1218 ROMERO,,ALVARO
03:02:45
23 1188 SANNA,HERNAN
03:04:58
24 1055 CAJAL,BLAS ANTONIO TUCUMAN 03:07:44

1350 VILLALBA;RODRIGO
03:10:04
25 1078 CAMUSSO,JOSE
03:09:05
26 1146 BISDORFF,,MARTIN
03:10:32
27 1072 RUIZ HIDALGO,HORACIO BUENOS-AIRES 03:10:47
28 1073 PEREZ,DIEGO ESTEBAN TUCUMAN 03:10:48
29 1067 REYNA,GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO TUCUMAN 03:13:48
30 1191 BARRIONUEVO,CESAR ALEJANDRO TUCUMAN 03:22:58
31 1059 ALBARRACIN,PABLO Tucumán 03:23:25
32 1256 ROSALES SERGIO
03:24:22

1350 BRANDAN,OSCAR
03:24:33
32 1176 ALVAREZ,DIEGO
03:27:24
33 1077 MOLINA,SILVIO GERMAN TUCUMAN 03:33:51
34 1207 LATINA,DIEGO TUCUMAN 03:38:35
35 1061 MARTOCCIA,EDUARDO DANTE CATAMARCA 03:40:58
36 1079 AVILA,VALERIA BEATRIZ
03:54:46
37 1302 ROTELA,GONZALEZ
04:13:56
38 1065 ELIAS,ARTURO MANUEL TUCUMAN 04:16:29
39 1260 SALVADOR,RAFAEL ALEJANDRO TUCUMAN 04:16:34
40 1304 LOPEZ,MANUEL
04:19:49





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Rural Bike CD
1 1175 FONZO,GERMAN
02:25:21
2 1088 ROCCHIO,COSME ANTONIO TUCUMAN 02:25:34
3 1177 ROMERO,ADRIAN EDUARDO
02:28:31
4 1083 REVERSO,EDGARDO
02:33:13
5 1151 ISRAELEV,MARIO Tucumán 02:47:35
6 1312 PÄBLO NICOSIA TUCUMAN 02:53:20
6 1231 MOLINA,ENRIQUE TUCUMAN 02:53:36
7 1149 SEQUEIRA,RICARDO DANIEL TUCUMAN 03:01:42
8 1090 LAZARO,RAUL
03:07:34
9 1084 SFER,DOMINGO TUCUMAN 03:27:55
10 1086 CORONEL,VICTOR MARCELO TUCUMAN 03:28:47
11 1082 RENOLFI,ANDRES TUCUMAN 03:38:17
12 1171 ALMOS,LUIS ALBERTO TUCUMAN 04:28:17
13 1085 SERRA,MAURICIO TUCUMAN 04:30:11





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Rural Bike CE
1 1163 LAZARINO,ANTONIO TUCUMAN 02:48:00
2 1092 PUEBLA,HECTOR MARTIN Tucumán 02:56:47
3 1095 BELLONI,EMILIO
03:13:14
4 1093 REYNOSO,EMILIO DOMINGO TUCUMAN 03:13:38
5 1305 OLEA,ALBERTO
03:20:27





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Rural Bike DA
1 1100 ROMANO,VIRGINIA DENIS TUCUMAN 02:35:18
2 1242 CUETO,DELFINA TUCUMAN 02:38:31
3 1099 SILMAN,ANDREA TUCUMAN 02:53:45
4 1096 GIRAUD,FLORENCIA TUCUMAN 03:02:59
5 1098 GIRAUD,JULIETA TUCUMAN 03:02:59
6 1186 DELA PORTE,NICOLE
03:10:17
7 1147 CALLIERA,,LOURDES
03:13:17
8 1184 VILLAFANE,DAIANA YAMILA TUCUMAN 03:14:38
9 1201 GIRAUD,JULIETA TUCUMAN 03:17:19
10 1098 VAZQUEZ,VANESSA MARTA TUCUMAN 03:38:14
11 1105 FERREYRA,AURORA ARIANA TUCUMAN 03:42:46
12 1101 GARCIA,CARLA MICAELA TUCUMAN 04:24:04
13 1102 GODO,MARIA GIMENA Tucumán 04:32:18
14 1103 BUMBACHER,JULIETA TUCUMAN 04:47:32
15 1160 BELLONI,FERNANDA
05:50:06





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Rural Bike DB
1 1309 MANSILLA,PATRICIA
02:37:01
2 1111 FRANCIS,MARIANA FLORES
02:47:58
3 1115 JIMENEZ,MARIA LUZ TUCUMAN 02:48:02
4 1042 MAZZAMUTO,CARLA TUCUMAN 02:48:11
5 1248 GONZALEZ,MARIA
02:48:36
6 1120 GIMENEZ,MARIA GABRIELA TUCUMAN 03:03:19
7 1106 QUIROGA,SOLEDAD DEL VALLE TUCUMAN 03:10:22
8 1162 ROCHA,GRISELDA NOEMI TUCUMAN 03:10:54
9 1200 TUMBURUS,SOFIA
03:19:12
10 1109 AVILA,MARIELA TUCUMAN 03:25:49
11 1119 SARAN,MARIA
03:25:53
12 1117 SANCHEZ TELLO,MARTA LUCIANA TUCUMAN 03:28:01
13 1118 LOPEZ,LUCIANA
03:38:19
14 1107 COLOMBO,ROMINA NATALIA CORRIENTES 03:40:54
15 1194 BLASCO, MARIA JOSE
03:51:47
16 1116 NALLEN,MARÍA JOSE TUCUMAN 03:54:13
17 1110 GALLARDO,LUCIANA EUGENIA TUCUMAN 04:17:39
18 1121 ABRAHAM,FABIANA
04:43:46





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Rural Bike DC
1 1138 LUZURIAGA,MARIA BELEN
02:45:53
2 1135 NUNEZ,NATALIA LORENA TUCUMAN 02:49:48
3 1134 OSARAN,MARIA ELENA TUCUMAN 02:52:14
4 1111 DARIO RAQUEL
02:52:15
5 1125 DELGADO,ISABEL SUSANA TUCUMAN 02:58:52
6 1322 CURTI,ROMINA PAOLA TUCUMAN 02:59:42
7 1241 MAS,SILVINA TUCUMAN 02:59:44
8 1321 PELUFFO,SILVIA DEL VALLE TUCUMAN 02:59:46
9 1243 PAZ,ANA INES TUCUMAN 02:59:48
10 1137 LOBO,ANA CARMEN
03:02:27
11 1123 CONTRERAS,ANGELA
03:13:22
12 1129 LUNA,SILVINA TUCUMAN 03:15:34
13 1248 GONZALEZ,MARIA JOSE
03:23:01
14 1132 CORBALAN,ELIZABETH CRISTINA Tucumán 03:30:58
15 1139 SORIA AYBAR,MARIA LUJAN TUCUMAN 03:32:35
16 1170 ALMOS,CLAUDIA MABEL TUCUMAN 03:33:15
17 1152 VALDEZ BERMUDEZ,ELEONORA TUCUMAN 03:39:15
18 1133 TERAN, LAURA
03:41:25
19 1194 BLASCO,MARIA
03:51:47
20 1131 CASANOVA,CLAUDIA SUSANA SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 03:53:40
21 1126 VERA,SILVIA MARCELA TUCUMAN 04:05:23
22 1450 VERA , ROSA ELIZABETH
04:06:17
23 1128 CHEHUAN,MARIA CECILIA TUCUMAN 04:13:13
24 1124 MARTINEZ,NORMA BEATRIZ TUCUMAN 04:20:54
25 1136 ROLDAN,MARCELA
04:43:50
26 1127 ARIAS,PATRICIA TUCUMAN 04:52:09
27 1178 DIAZ,ADRIANA MABEL SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 04:57:16





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Rural Bike DD
1 179 FLORES,MARIA IRENE
02:08:54
2 1144 FIGUEROA,FABIANA TUCUMAN 02:47:56
3 1140 TABERA,CELIA MARGARITA JUJUY 02:50:26
4 1141 DIAZ,MARIELA TUCUMAN 03:25:46
5 1183 GUTIERREZ,MARIA ESTER
03:34:30
6 1143 GATTI,MONICA LAURA TUCUMAN 04:20:07
7 1142 TESEIRA,CLARISA TUCUMAN 04:20:59





PUESTO Numero Nombre Provincia TIEMPO
Sub 23
1 263 JUAREZ,JORGE ANDRES
03:13:16
2 11 GEREZ,IGNACIO
03:27:40
3 640 FIGUEROA,IAN
03:45:43
4 254 FERRARI,TOMAS
03:59:34

7 ACOSTA,FRANCISCO
04:14:10
5 4 CARRIZO,ALEJO
04:22:20
6 343 BRANDAN,JOSE
04:22:22
7 304 PASTRANA,WILSON
04:48:03
8 601 LARA,TOMAS
05:15:03
9 12 OROPEL VILLAGRA,MATIAS DAMIAN
05:28:38